Rangliste:  Stand nach der 14. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh Brett
1. Farazi,Khaiber       SVg Hamm 1 - 12 1 1 12.5 107.0 2
2. Steinle,Carsten   2123   SV Ahlen 1 GER 11 1 2 11.5 110.0 3
3. Torres-Kuckel,Raf FM 2097   SV Ahlen 1 GER 9 4 1 11.0 99.0 2
4. Voss,Hubertus   2089   SVg Hamm 1 GER 9 4 1 11.0 112.0 3
5. Wagner,Ralf   1827   SV Ahlen 2 GER 10 2 2 11.0 94.0 4
6. Happel,Heiner   2171   SV KS Hamm 1 GER 10 1 3 10.5 111.0 1
7. Kleinegger,Frank   2100   SV Kamen 1 GER 9 3 2 10.5 118.0 4
8. Woestmann,Ulrich   1995   SV Ahlen 1 GER 9 3 2 10.5 100.0 4
9. Seref,Serkan   1832   SC Lünen-Horstm GER 9 2 2 10.0 73.5 3
10. Spyrou,Emmanouil,   2194   SVg Hamm 1 GER 10 0 4 10.0 119.0 1
11. Volesky,Karl-Hein   2050   SV Ahlen 1 GER 9 2 3 10.0 107.0 1
12. Neumann,Carsten   2013   SV Kamen 1 GER 8 3 3 9.5 120.0 3
13. Mustafic,Mustafa   1738   SVg Hamm 2 GER 9 1 4 9.5 97.0 4
14. Keiber,Wilfried   1761   SG Caissa Hamm  GER 8 2 2 9.0 88.5 3
15. Dukic,Dalibor   2040   SVg Hamm 2 GER 9 0 5 9.0 100.0 1
16. Späh,Jan Lukas   1808   SV Kamen 3 GER 9 0 5 9.0 98.0 2
17. Bauch,Sieghard   1859   SG Caissa Hamm  GER 7 4 3 9.0 96.0 2
18. Nattermüller,Matt   1960   SV Ahlen 2 GER 9 0 5 9.0 94.0 3
19. Sievert,Jan-Thorw   1985   SVg Hamm 1 GER 8 2 4 9.0 111.0 4
20. Enners,Rolf   1659   SV Rünthe 1 GER 8 1 3 8.5 82.5 1
21. Lankers,Marcus   1744   SG Caissa Hamm  GER 7 3 4 8.5 102.0 1
22. Seepe,Udo   2046   SV Kamen 1 GER 5 7 2 8.5 121.0 2
23. Röller,Bernhard   1801   SG Caissa Hamm  GER 7 2 3 8.0 105.5 1
24. Lütke,Jens FM 2173   SV Kamen 1 GER 7 2 5 8.0 126.0 1
25. Kauder,Hartmut   2127   SV KS Hamm 2 GER 8 0 6 8.0 108.0 1
26. Nattermüller,Irin   1905 W SV Ahlen 2 GER 6 4 4 8.0 86.0 2
27. Riemer,Dominik   1665   SV Kamen 2 GER 8 0 6 8.0 109.0 3
28. Rüwe,Diethelm   1784   SG Caissa Hamm  GER 8 0 6 8.0 90.0 3
29. Sporkert,Corina   1857 W SV KS Hamm 1 GER 7 1 6 7.5 127.0 3
30. Rotter,Chris   1636   SV Kamen 2 GER 6 3 5 7.5 121.0 4
31. Pätzold,Karl-Hein   1743   SG Caissa Hamm  GER 7 1 6 7.5 92.0 4
32. Schulze-Bergcamen   1942   SV Kamen 2 GER 6 2 6 7.0 117.0 1
33. Markert,Dirk,Dr.   1886   SV Kamen 3 GER 6 2 6 7.0 103.0 1
34. Volesky,Alexander   1967   SV Ahlen 2 GER 7 0 7 7.0 96.0 1
35. Happel,Jürgen   1716   SV KS Hamm 2 GER 5 4 5 7.0 123.0 2
36. Atasoy,Tarik   1753   SC Lünen-Horstm GER 6 1 3 6.5 94.0 2
37. Schmidt,Ingo,Dr.   1969   SV KS Hamm 1 GER 6 1 7 6.5 123.0 2
38. Schlaap,Ralf   2072   SVg Hamm 2 GER 5 3 6 6.5 116.0 2
39. Ittner,Ralf   1668   SV KS Hamm 2 GER 6 1 7 6.5 106.5 3
40. Wiese,Thomas   1795   SV Kamen 3 GER 6 1 7 6.5 95.0 3
41. Basic,Ibrahim       SVg Hamm 2 - 6 1 7 6.5 94.0 3
42. Flügel,Thomas   1785   SVg Hamm 3 GER 5 2 5 6.0 84.5 3
43. Rau,Markus   1506   SVg Hamm 3 GER 5 2 5 6.0 92.5 4
44. Klaus,Michael   1835   SV KS Hamm 1 GER 6 0 8 6.0 126.5 4
45. Schulte,Jan   1516   SV Kamen 3 GER 6 0 8 6.0 104.0 4
46. Bauch,Olaf   1897   SC Lünen-Horstm GER 5 1 4 5.5 91.0 1
47. Unruh,Markus   1698   SG Caissa Hamm  GER 5 1 5 5.5 95.5 2
48. Seref,Okan   1729   SC Lünen-Horstm GER 5 1 6 5.5 85.0 2
49. Przybela,Franz   1645   SV KS Hamm 2 GER 5 1 8 5.5 110.0 4
50. Richter,Marc   1610   SC Lünen-Horstm GER 4 2 6 5.0 97.5 1
51. Scholz,Helmut   1241   SV Rünthe 1 GER 4 2 6 5.0 78.0 4
52. Koch,Marcel   1900   SV Kamen 2 GER 4 2 8 5.0 132.0 2
53. Zimmermann,Egon   1515   SK Werne 1 GER 4 1 4 4.5 82.0 4
54. Akcapinar,Yavuz   1740   SC Lünen-Horstm TUR 4 1 5 4.5 87.0 4
55. Wörtler,Lars-Erik   1843   SVg Hamm 3 GER 3 3 6 4.5 87.5 1
56. Dörr,Michael   1630   SV Rünthe 1 GER 4 1 7 4.5 83.5 2
57. Burosch,Raimund   1364   SV Unna 1 GER 3 3 6 4.5 100.5 4
58. Schreiber,Alfred,   1707   SK Werne 1 GER 4 0 6 4.0 95.0 2
59. Bozkurt,Ramazan   1276   SC Lünen-Horstm GER 4 0 6 4.0 89.0 3
60. Brunberg,Ingo,Dr.   1788   SG Werl-Wickede GER 4 0 8 4.0 81.5 1
61. Rau,John   1518   SVg Hamm 3 GER 4 0 8 4.0 102.5 2
62. Grundhöfer,Albert   1639   SV Rünthe 1 GER 4 0 8 4.0 89.5 3
63. Hohlwein,Georg   1652   SC Lünen-Horstm GER 3 1 4 3.5 100.5 4
64. Hering,Christian   1578   SG Werl-Wickede GER 3 1 8 3.5 73.5 2
65. Lang,Nico   1247   SV Ahlen 3 - 2 2 8 3.0 94.5 4
66. Hörstrup,Robert   1775   SK Werne 1 GER 2 1 7 2.5 97.0 1
67. Bochynek,Josua Pe   1195   SV Unna 1 GER 2 1 9 2.5 93.5 2
68. Hoffmann,Manfred   1471   SG Werl-Wickede GER 2 1 9 2.5 86.0 4
69. Scharfenkamp,Bern   1567   SK Werne 1 GER 1 2 7 2.0 90.0 3
70. Konik,Dennis   1235   SG Caissa Hamm  GER 2 0 9 2.0 91.5 4
71. Stawinoga,Pascal   1445   SV Unna 1 GER 1 1 10 1.5 98.5 1
72. D'Addetta,Luis   1170   SV Unna 1 GER 1 1 10 1.5 92.5 3
73. Lüke,Andreas   1530   SG Werl-Wickede GER 1 1 10 1.5 84.5 3
74. Seitz,Ralf   1158   SV Ahlen 3 GER 1 0 7 1.0 82.5 2
75. Wiesendahl,Iris   1110 W SV Ahlen 3 GER 0 0 8 0.0 88.5 1
76. Meiwes,Lasse   1105   SV Ahlen 3 GER 0 0 8 0.0 91.5 3